LAST
FIRST NAME
NICKNAME
ASSIGNED DATE
UNIT/SHIP
EMAIL CONTACT
Adams
Clyde
19430101
Capt Willoughby’s Scout CO
LizinMS@aol.com
Adkins
Roble
19430101
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg
Adkisson
Otis
19440101
20th Field Hospital
helpgeno@yahoo.com
Aguilard
Levy
Blackie
19420921
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg 1st Bat Co D
JADE21875@AOL.COM
Ainsworth
Seren
Seen
Alaniz
George
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg Co G 3rd Plt 3rd Sqd
Ludicrs@yahoo.com
Alford
Robert
Al
19430614
23rd Bat Co B
oldman@txol.net
Allen
Lee
19440101
328th Div Engineers Hospital
harveya382@aol.com
Allen
Richard
19440401
7th Inf Div
mrmac@aol.com
Allen
Francis
19430510
48th Field Arty Liason to 17th Inf Div
palln@hubcap.clemson.edu
Allinghame
Ernie
Lefty
19450501
Seabees
Brickybob@aol.com
Ambrose
Simeon
19430918
328th Station Hospital
sambrose1@msn.com
Amrein
Ray
19430510
78th Coastal Arty AntiAircraft 2nd Bat HQ
Anderson
Johah
19430501
299th and 503rd AntiAircraft Coast Arty
PRETTYWATER0001@ATT.NET
Ando
Pedro
Do
19430808
Unk
Arebalo
Peter
Pete
19440325
Unk
gaylezer58@hotmail.com
Arndt
Woodrow
Woody
19430511
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg Co H
lkrimm@earthlink.net
Arnott
William
19420702
21st BS
pjsiemer@sbcglobal.net
Arnts
Robert
19430901
Optical Machinist’s Mate 1st Class
meljel@ra.msstate.edu
Arterburn
Delbert
19430511
78th Coast Arty Battery G - 591st AAA Battery C
josharterburn@gmail.com
Ashby
Richard
19430601
Cox on Naval Vessel PC-572
LSTPLAS@aol.com
Ashcraft
Forrest
19430601
397th Base HQ Squadron
Hardfyr@aol.com
Augsburger
Robert
Bob
19450501
114th Naval Construction Battalion
raugs@pacbell.net
Avery
Rex
19391101
Unk
RUTHSZABO@netscape.com
Badenoch
Denton
19440000
Artillary
leslie.milan@aon.ca
Bain
William
Baker
James
19410000
Air Force
Bakke
Julian
19420324
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg Co F
ramwam@mediaone.net
Barber
Andrew
Andy
19450908
AAF 36th BS
rn33@bellatlantic.net
Barnes
George
Henry
19390101
Army EVO
cmat1954@sbcglobal.net
Barnett
Leon
19430709
138th Ord Maint Battalion Co A
tbarnett@imbg.com
Bartoletti
Fernando
Bart/Lee
19420315
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg Co K
bluenova19692002@yahoo.com
Bartovick
George
19410314
AAF Signal Corp
mark@bartovick.net
Barylick
Frank
19430502
32nd Med Battalion Co B
swanboats@msn.com
Bassett
John
KIA
Bauder
James
Jim
19420000
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg Co H
greatdane_w@hotmail.com
Beam
A.
Martin/Marty
19400922
USS Harris?
csb1896@sbcglobal.net
Beam
Lewis
19430101
11th AF Instrument Flying School
dbeam@southcorr.com
Beard
Elbern
Rosey
19420401
37th or 35th Inf ?
wbeard@lps.org
Beard
Samuel
19420129
HQ Harbor Craft TC AD At Large
markbeard64@hotmail.com
Beckner
James
19421217
go33wd45
wvagal@charter.net
Benson
Harry
19430101
Unk
rmfg@military.com
Berry
D. R.
Raymond
19430417
20th Field Hospital
dixiedot@sbcglobal.net
Birge
Lonnie
19430511
7th Inf Div 32 Inf Reg
rbirge@glasgow-ky.com
Black
Clarval
Blackie
19430700
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg
jmblack@mymailworld.com
Blake
William
19460401
11th AF 404th Bomb Sq
WilliamJohnBlake@aol.com
Blake
Robert
Bob
19450200
US Navy
psullivan46@bellsouth.net
Blaske
Orville
Satch
19421001
US Navy
1datuputi@verizon.net
Block
John
Blurton
John
19410000
7th Inf Div 4th Infantry Reg
traciemerchant@yahoo.com
Bohnlien
Thomas
19430511
Unk
ranbo@locl.net
Bolinger
Fred
Borelle
Tom
19430101
Seabees
tlb3454@enter.net
Borro
Bowling
Carmen
Carr
19431223
Unk
nutthaus@mchsi.com
Bowman
Earnest
Boyd
Earl
19430511
78th AA Battery B
Braden
Frank
Texas
19420315
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg Co D
bradenk@comcast.net
Branton
William
19401231
Aleutian Islands
colleen040168@yahoo.com
Bray
Marx
Buddy
19420501
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg Co L
www.brayjo@lycos.com
Bridges
Orville
19420101
18th Engineer Combat Regiment
dbridges@micron.net
Brittian
Robert
Brockman
Charles
19430501
343rd Transportation Battalion
johncbrockman@aol.com
Brodie
R Steward
KHook
19440301
US Naval Air Station Navy 163
brorob78@hotmail.com
Brown
Vincent
19440101
US Navy Ship Salvage NAS Attu
dennismbrown7@msn.com
Brown
Cletus
19430501
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg Co G
tbrown29@snet.net
Brown
Willard
19430101
7th Inf Div 53rd Inf Reg Alaskan Defense Command
Halfmst@crosstel.net
Brydon
Donald
19440601
58th Fighter Control Squadron
brydon@adelphia.net
Bucannan
Bob
19440310
VPB-61 Patrol Sq 61 PBY
mkennethclaypol@netzero.net
Bull
Carl
19430521
78th CAAA Battery B
bullman@SUCCEED.NET
Bullis
Emory
Bud
19431115
Army
jabbuilder@yahoo.com
Burcenski
Michael
19430101
22nd Naval Construction Battalion Seabees
mlbud@aol.com
Burch
Richard
19430501
73rd Bomb Group 28th Composite Group
biglou@frontier.net
Burch Jr
Arnold
19430510
Unk
melinda_wing@city.palo-alto.ca.us
Burgess
Paul
19420101
Airborne Infantry
cmannin4@verizon.net
Burke
John
19420101
782nd Field Arty Battalion Battery B
skyguy@prodigy.net
Burleson
John
Whitty
19431201
NAS Attu 138 Seabees Battalion
bearfish@yahoo.com
Burnside
Ernest
19451204
228th Quartermaster Corp
j.l.burnside@worldnet.att.net
Burris
Jesse
Butcher
Walter
Butch
19420315
802nd Battalion
butchjth@cox.net
Bynum
Robert
Bob
19490606
T 6-41-A
sjamison@alltel.net
Cady
George
19430101
8th Special Seabees
22 York St. York ME 03909
Calloway
Dean
19430511
7th Inf Div 13th Engineers C Bn Co A 1st Platoon
gtplr@yahoo.com
Calmes
Jesse
19430101
141st AAA Batallion
buger3@pdq.net
Cannady
Charles
19430511
14th Field Hospital Medical Corps
lauraandtom@cox.net
Cardis
Lloyd
Lloyd
19430101
7th Inf Div Scouts
jjcardis@grar.com
Carioti
Quinto
Carlile
Phillip
Carpenter
Kenneth
19420102
343rd Fighter Group
iaincarp@hotmail.com
Carpenter
Thomas
Earl
Carter
Duffey
19430601
449th Bomb Group
BJWHITEHEAD@EARTHLINK.NET
Cartwright
Arthur
19410101
Army
Cassidy
Lawrence
19420101
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg 2nd Bat HQ Co
DaveMDFPOB@AOL.COM
Cavanagh
Bill
19421101
7th Inf Div Ft. Ord
lulu@graphic-designer.com
Childress
Charles
Charlie
19430417
20th Field Hospital
vchildress52@yahoo.com
Christesen
Ellis
19430511
78th CA 591st AAA Bat D
EllisC833@cs.com
Clarkson
Curtis
19430511
Xap Perida
c3rc@cs.com
Claypool
Kenneth
Ken
19440310
VPB-61
mkennethclaypol@netzero.net
Clegg
Kenneth
19430511
707th Ordnance Co
ken526@earthlink.net
Clements
Elwyn
Pete
19431231
7th Inf Div
rmclem373781@NETZERO.NET
Clinard
Horace
19430000
54th Fighter Group
jskpatrick@hotmail.com
Cline
Raymond
19430511
Xap Perida Amphibious Unit
PiPigrl@AOL.com
Compton
Stover
Conner
Henry
Contreras
Rudy
Cook
Jack
19430511
7th Medical Battalion HQ
jack1035@webtv.net
Cooney
Martin
KIA
Cornwell
Earl
Bud
19411207
Army
budspimpalace@yahoo.com
Coshow
Richard
19430101
102nd Radio Intelligence Co
tcoshow@tele-direct.com
Crawford
Gene
19420101
Unk
curboom@yahoo.com
Creamer
Kenneth
19430424
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg
lcreamer@eurekanet.com
Croft
John
19420101
Seabee
r18rj18@aol.com
Cromwell
Leslie
19430101
7th Inf Div 157
rhard22@aol.com
Cronk
George
19400101
Unk
madavis@mchsi.com
Crosbie
Lloyd
19450101
334th Harbor Craft Co
bobsaris@versatel.nl
Crosby
J
19430511
7th Inf Div 32 Inf Reg 3rd Battalion HQ Co
CogswellRS@aol.com
Cubberley
Bill
19430101
Unk
tobiecub@home.com
Cullinan
Paul
19430501
7th Inf Div Scout KIA
gzraymond@worldnet.att.net
Cunningham
Albert
Al
19440101
328th Station Hospital
cunningham431@juno.com
Cunningham
John
19430531
279th Artillery Battalion
adk@microdsi.net
Currie
Harold
19430101
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg
EssanayInc@aol.com
Currier
Albert
Big Dog
19430801
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Battallion
cortenburg@earthlink.net
Dahlstrom
Clifford
19430501
7th Scout CO
kdahlstrom@usinternet.com
Dal Lago
Joseph
Dalegowski
Walter
19430101
11th AAF 54th Fighter Group 343rd Fighter Squadron
Dalegowski@aol.com
Daniel
Sam
Darnell
Danny
19430518
7th Inf Div 4th Infantry Reg 7th Battalion
ddarnell@gci.net
Davidson
Ralph
19430101
462 Brigade
heaven1989@northlc.com
Davis
Clinton
19440101
7th Inf Div 32 Inf Reg 2nd Battalion
mad5@psu.edu
Dax
Henry
Hank
19430501
7th Inf Div 159th Infantry Reg
jones2463@att.net
Delobe
Joseph
Charlie
19440101
42 Coast Artillery Bat Battery B
cdelobe@cox.rr.com
Dempsey
Robert
Demps
19430512
205th Combat Engineers
dpawmawok@aol.com
Dennis
Ray
DeSaer
Julius
pddesaer@newulmtel.net
Descant
Ulysses
19420101
Ship’s Company Communications
cadescant@aol.com
Deskewicz
Arthur
Art
19430501
7th Inf Div 50th Eng Battalion
branch_1996@bellsouth.net
Deutsch
Arthur
Art
19430511
7th Inf Div 591st AAA Battalion 78th AA Battery
ststelco@gmail.com
Deweese
Henry
Murl
19410101
Unk
bdeweese@hotmail.com
Diehl
Clyde
19430510
Unk maybe Infantry
EDiehl79@cs.com
Dierks
Ernest
KIA
Divin
Michael
19430501
7th Inf Div
josephdivin@aol.com
Doherty
Doherty
Dollar
John
19430510
7th Inf Div
GrannyBevD@aol.com
Dolson
Lester
KIA
Donovan
Robert
Bob
19420116
Coastal Artillery Anti Air Craft
wvhzd1@sbcglobal.net
Dorski
Zygmunt
Ziggy
19430101
114th NCB
PAINTBALLNJ@HOME.COM
Dory
William
Billy
19430501
7th Inf Div 50th Combat Engineers
wrtb@netzero.com
Douglass
Albert
19430701
7th Inf Div 159th Infantry Reg CO K
kjackson@socal.rr.com
Dressler
Eugene
19420803
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg Cannon CO
recordplayer@hotmail.com
Dudley
Olen
19430101
Unk
WildDirtyDave@aol.com
Duerock
Roy
19440301
54th Fighter Squadron Pilot KIA
snbrachan@home.com
Duffy
Frank
Duffy
James
Duff
19430501
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg HQ CO
edward_j_duffy@hotmail.com
Dunnam
Cecil
19410101
Unk
mdunnam@comcast.net
Dye
Filbert
Frank
19440101
548 Bomber Squadron 385 Bomber Group Heavy
Ebonyeyes1203@aol.com
English
Glenn
19440515
USS Boxwood
johnaenglish@mindspring.com
English
Thomas
Evano
John
Nitch
19420510
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg
billk260@cs.com
Evans
Oliver
Limey
19430505
7th Div Battery D 78 Coastal Artillery
Pkhead54@aol.com
Ewing
James
19451207
Marine Barracks
jme524@colfaxnet.com
Fahey
John
Red
19420101
USS St. Mihiel AP32
johnfahey1@gmail.com
Fanning
Art
19430101
11th AAF 343rd Fighter Group 18th Fighter Squadron
reblb@hotmail.com
Farar
Clyde
Jack
19430901
USMC 164th Platoon 3rd Div
jyohe2001@aol.com
Farley
Donald
Don
19421105
17th Infantry CO M
xmkm@igalaxy.net
Farrar
Richard
heaven1989@northlc.com
Faulk
Jack
Jack
19430101
4th Coast Artillery
asfeiza@att.net
Feiza
Simon
Red/Simmy
19430501
7th Inf Div 17th Reg
rmf1020@yahoo.com
Felz
John
19451230
Army Okinawa WWII
bucklesjs@aol.com
Ferrara
Anthony
Tony
19420801
44th Div 165th Field Artillery
brydon@adelphia.net
Field
Walter
19410601
AoM3e [ USN AME ? ]
dbfin@mindspring.com
Finlayson
Alastair
19430510
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg CO E
Fino
Rudolph
Rudy
Fischer
Benjamin
19431005
7th Inf Div
celticfits@yahoo.com
Fislar
Joe
FitzPatrick
Michael
19420719
165th Field Artillery Battery B CO A
Clynnjohnson@worldnet.att.net
Fleming
Gordon
19420501
Unk
SandySHP@aol.com
Foote
Murl
Bud
19430514
50th Engineers CO H/S
whford4@earthlink.net
Ford
William
Bill
19430511
50th Combat Engineers
Lagunasun@aol.com
Foulk
Leonard
19430510
7th Inf Div
robertandrewjames@msn.com
Franklin
James
19430101
Unk
PiPigrl@AOL.com
Frazier
Paul
jabbuilder@yahoo.com
Fredieu
Alvin
19430511
Xap Perida Amphibious Unit
jfreemanphot@earthlink.net
Freeman
Robert
19430101
2nd AACS INM
fris@localnet.com
Freeman
Ernest
Frisbee
Donald
19421201
Army
fris@localnet.com
Frisbee
Richard
19420601
Army/Navy
gamboa@wwdb.org
Fruhwirth
William
Fuller
Lloyd
19410306
7th Inf Div 49th Field Artillery Battalion Battery D
Gamboa
Elmer
Bro
19430510
78th AA Battery B Gun Battalion
gamboa@wwdb.org
Gause
Henry
19440600
Unk
jcgoose@ymail.com
Geddes
John
19421201
54th Fighter Sq
jnlgeddes@juno.com
Gilbertsen
Reginald
19430101
Coastal Artillery ?
jgilbertsen@yahoo.com
Gillliam
Jewell
Gill
19430511
7th Inf Div
kimbyars@charter.net
Glende
Leo
Attu Kid
19430715
NAF Navy 163 Navy Air Facility Attu
leomar@goodnet.com
Godsil
Raymond
Swanee
19440301
AO-90 Shikellamy
Ricknsuzie@aol.com
Goldsmith
Henry
Goldy
19460606
Naval Air Facility Attu
HRGOLDSMITH@COMCAST.NET
Goodnight
Basil
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO I
treadway@setel.com
Goodspeed
Harold
Gorman
Joseph
19430601
782nd Field Artillery Battery B
jmg3420@yahoo.com
Graham
John
19420401
7th Inf Div 7th Cavalry Recon
rienme@cox.net
Green
Sherman
19440501
10th ERBS P-512 USAAF
SseaGreen@aol.com
Greene
Raymond
19430510
Unk
ezg60@amdahl.com
Greene
William
19431201
68th and 138th US Navy SeaBees
w0gvt@comcast.net
Grissom
Chuck
19460101
344th Fighter Sq
Unk
Groen
Kenneth
19430101
7th Inv Div Quartermaster Fort Ord
brianpambriana@sbcglobal.net
Grohs
Victor
19450901
221st Quartermaster Service Det Station
satterd@sbtc.net
Gunn
Alton
Gunner
19440101
Air Sea Rescue
highcaliberplumbing@brmt.net
Gutherie
Gene
19440610
VPB-43
pbygus@gte.net
Guy
Richard
19430101
8th Special Naval Construction Bat
rguy@gte.net
Guyette Jr
John
19420101
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg 1st Bat
Guyette00jg@vbc2000.com
Guzzo
Joseph
19430501
8th Special Naval Construction Bat
playam29@aol.com
Hall
Carl
Hamm
Worthy
Hammer
Wallace
1st Inf
Hannigan
Jim
19430511
7th Inf Div
jimwithdot@hotmail.com
Harford
Ernest
19440214
42nd Coast Artillery
ernrithar@webtv.net
Harlan
Leslie
19430101
159th Inf Reg HQ
tomharlan2000@yahoo.com
Harmon
Henry
Hank
19430101
PB4Y
hhdempsey@earthlink.net
Harrington
Norma
Harris
Charlie
19430513
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg
jthack@mastnet.net
Harrison
Leonard
19430101
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg Medical Unit
CW4LSH@aol.com
Hartl
Albert
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg 1st Bat
Harwood
Alvin
7th Inf Div 7th Med Battalion KIA
Hatfield
Orlan
KIA
Heinricy
Lawrence
Dakota Kid
Army
Hemphill
Otis
19430510
7th Inf Div 37th Inf Reg 3rd Bat
chuck@ficom.net
Hench
Harold
19460419
404th Bomb Squadron
PapaH3@aol.com
Hendershot
Joseph
Mead
19441001
Unk
ingallag54@embarqmail.com
Henderson
Dean
19430101
7th Inf Div 7th Inf Scouts
spacechicken1396@cs.com
Henderson
Raymond
19430904
7th Bomb Squadron B-25
bu_jo_@msn.com
Hendrix
James
19440101
Marines
momthree512@aol.com
Henleben
Edwin
19430510
USS J. Franklin Bell USN w/7th Div Transport
Henleben2@hotmail.com
Henning
George
19450204
114th USN C Battalion
jdhwbt53@bellsouth.net
Herrera
Jesus
Joe
19431205
7th Inf Div Willoughby’s Scouts
roy.crofter@verizon.net
Higgins
Ernest
Ernie
19450415
7th Inf Div
baskettebob@hotmail.com
Hill
James
19430513
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg
eddhill@hvac-inc
Hillegonds
Willis
19430511
7th Inf Div Army Signal Corps KIA
sherdroh@msn.com
Himes
Edgar
Youngan
19430515
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg
bh74738@aol.com
Hoffman
Robert
Bob
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg
rainbowhoff@yahoo.com
Holleman
Hollis
Holly
343rd Fighter Group Shemya
onechefspecial@yahoo.com
Holmes
Francis
19440101
VS48 FAW4 Navy
Holmes
Otis
19420601
Unk
jholmes@vjglaw.com
Horton
Willie
Daniel Boone Fazagene
19421016
9th Inf 153 Liasion Div Etc
JOYCMRSBEE@AOL.COM
Hotovec
Frank
19430305
NAS Attu SC2c
ahhunter@yahoo.com
House
Jack
Unk
nighthawk3337@yahoo.com
Howard
W.
19430101
U. S. Army Civilian KIA
erikha@msn.com
Howard
Robert
Bud
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO E
Don_A_Howard@comcast.net
Howes
John
19430701
Seabees
Hubbard
Lawrence
Hudson
Francis
19430601
NOB
Hud2@prodigy.net
Huling
Earl
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg KIA
starspangledbaby@gmail.com
Hurtig
Max
19430101
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg
andyh@usmo.com
Huskin
Dallas
19430510
7th Inf Div 50th Combat Eng
jyohe2001@aol.com
Huskuliak
Rudolph
Rudy
19400601
Unk
palimino577@comcast.net
Huston
Lloyd
Sport
19430101
Unk
stvhust@yahoo.com
Hynson
Norbert
Pete
19430101
Weather Central
pete hynson@verizon.net
Jackson
Jouis
Jackson
Elton
Jack
19420901
Combat Engineers
tjackson@duo-county.com
Jackson
Frank
19440000
U. S. Army
Jakubec
Paul
19430510
11th AAF
kpj9@juno.com
James
Robert
19420101
Pilot
robertandrewjames@msn.com
Janac
Joe
Tom
19430510
KIA Unk
rcoad@mediaone.net
Jaworowski
Midnight_Goddess20@yahoo.com
Jendruczek
Stanley
BJON
19440715
77th Bomb Squadron
sjender@prodigy.net
Jenkinson
Fred
19430530
USS AFD2
fredlynn@goldcom.com
Jenson
Rex
Golden Mustache
19430509
20th Field Hospital Operating Room Nurse
LEN.JENSON@ALASKAIR.COM
Johnson
Robert
19410816
HQ Det 13th Reg Camp Fannin TX
alohaoedoc@aol.com
Johnson
Nellis
19430101
Unk
jrebaj@worldnet.att.net
Johnson
Thomas
Gerald
19430610
709th EPD Company
pattyeyer@hotmail.com
Johnson
William
19430510
Michigan National Guarad
cn1775@bellsouth.net
Jones
Raymond
19430510
17th Inf Regiment
fosterk@sce.com
Jones
Charles
19411001
Civilian Wx Radio Op Chichagof Village Attu AK
dena.drum@ohspri.ang.af.mil
Jones
James
Jim
19430514
7th Inf Div 159th Reg
dkvietzke@hotmail.com
Jones
Noami
Joey
19421201
Navy Wave
fris@localnet.com
Judish
Paul
19430603
502nd and 3061st Ord Service CO
onehotbaud@aol.com
Junker
Albert
19410424
7th Inf Div
eagle286314@yahoo.com
Karsjens
Russel
19430601
11th AAF AACS
rekarsjens@mtnia.com
Katz
Harry
Harry
19450204
KIA Navy Destroyer
thmazz917@gmail.com
Kawalkowski
Arthur
Art
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Reg
bkaussies@sbcglobal.net
Kearns
John
Keith
Donald
19430510
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg 2nd Battalion KIA
ndkeith@yahoo.com
Keller
John
19430510
14th Field Hospital
trilobite@citlink.net
Kelley
Wendell
Kelley
Stanley
19450914
Camp Van Dorn Mississippi
ronadler2@cox.net
Kelly
Fergus
19420701
Patrol Sq 62
maureennet@aol.com
Kersting
Thomas
19430101
Unk
ckersting@microdsi.net
Ketterer
Robert
19430000
Unk
Kindseth
Allan
Buddy
19450101
114th Construction Battalion Seabees
hilly02@earthlink.net
King
Albert
19460101
NAF Attu and NOB Adak
williwawal@aol.com
King
Richard
Dick
19430505
Army
milagrosue@earthlink.net
King Sr
Charles
19420101
Unk
cjking11@hotmail.com
Kirksey
Robert
Bob
19440504
84th Inf Div
robertkirksey@NCTV.Com
Kittelson
Melvin
Bud
19410101
4th Inf CO A
jkittleson@kc.rr.com
Klepczynski
Zigmund
19391201
U. S. Army
sklep526@yahoo.com
Klimp
Henry
19430510
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO G KIA
wade.bursch@iwireless.com
Knight
Walter
19440901
Alexai Point Attu Island
craftsman@netperson.net
Komanski
Walter
19430501
11th AAF 343rd Fighter Group 18th Fighter Sq
wkomanski@aol.com
Kosanke
Albert
19420806
50th Eng Combat Bn Co C
KAKRUNCH@YAHOO.COM
Kotouch
Vincent
19430106
11th AAF
goldnugget79@yahoo.com
Kraus
Henry
19430510
Unk
alaskabound_59714@yahoo.com
Kromrey
Ralph
Ralf
19460101
Unk
TLLee@shaw.ca
La Forgia
Antonio
19430601
Seabees
JoeDux@aol.com
Lael
William
Unk
LaFleur
Arthur
19430501
7th Infantry Div KIA
elafleur@verizon.net
Landry
Andrew
Dub
19430706
7th Inf Div Scouts-Castner’s Cutthroats
AJAX_lsu@yahoo.com
Larson
Robert
19430101
P.S.B. VPB-136
r2larson@greatnorthern.net
LaVerdure
Henry
Frenchy
19410919
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg 1st Bat Co B
jjosie49@cs.com
Lawson
Mina
19430901
FAW4 USN
janita@mindspring.com
Leggett
Jesse
JL
19430101
Saratoga USN
maryconley@citlink.net
Lesure
Roosevelt
19420101
Unk
Levine
Robert
19420101
48th Field Artillery Battery C
levinefun@juno.com
Lewis
William
Mad Dog
19430601
Unk
mmontequin@aol.com
Licina
John
19430415
HQ Battery 49th Field Artillery Bn
jmarty1007@aol.com
Livosky
Michael
19430701
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg CO K
Mamie@cboss.com
Ljutich
John
19430511
78th AA Battery G
generich@worldnet.att.net
Loftin
Richard
Red
19430424
7th Inf Div 50th Engineers Combat Regiment
aggie337@bellsouth.net
Lolley
Woodrow
19430501
37th Inf CO H APO986
petermoss@sprintmail.com
Luggen
Adolph
19440101
Seabee USN
bill.luggen@ae.ge.com
MacPherson
Gordon
19420101
Unk - Shemya?
cgauntner@gianteagle.com
Maddox
Henry
Bill
19420902
Chaumont
rttigerus@yahoo.com
Magill
Frank
Mahony
James
19430510
42nd Engineers
levinefun@juno.com
Malovich
Louis
19420202
302 Construction Battalion Pontoon Div
bmann@ald-inc.com
Mann
Charles
19430510
Unk
marchinek@fredsplace.zzn.com
Marcinek
Louis
19430510
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg CO I KIA
WHITENER@SHELTONBBS.COM
Marler
Herbert
Martin
Glen
19420101
54th Fighter Sq KIA
annlitend@aol.com
Martinez
Joe
T
19430516
7th Inf Div
eambr@verizon.net
Martinez
Joseph
Pantillion
19430526
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO K KIA
Massey
Garner
C
19430511
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg CO I 1st Sgt
MathewsRus@aol.com
May
William
P
19400213
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg
SWAT143@aol.com
Mayer
Emeric
Dar
19430510
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg
milagrosue@earthlink.net
McBride
Elbert
A
19441224
HQ Sq FAW4
dennjd1@aol.com
McCloskey
Charles
M
19440101
138th Naval Construction Bat
darrin@mursuky.campuscwix.net
McCuiston
Allen
19430510
Unk
mccutch@raex.com
McCutcheon
Bennie
19430901
54th Fighter Sq
surfnsr2000@aol.com
McDaniel
Terry
Mac
19440128
NAS 163 Assembly & Repair Dept
swarbor00@msn.com
McKelvey
Thomas
McKenzie
William
McLaughlin
Porter
19430510
7th Inf Div 32 Inf Reg 2nd Bat
mcmichen@xtn.net
McMichen
Warner
F
19430201
7th Inf Div 50th Engineers CO F KIA
mcpar@wn.com.au
McNamee
Mathew
Bud
Unk
McParland
Alex
J
19420625
8th Army
glendacassidy@juno.com
McRae
Norman
19410101
Means
Charley
Tex/CJ
19440101
USS Clermont
adam613@comcast.net
Meares
John
J
19420825
USS Iowa
bernardmelican@msn.com
Mebesius
Eugene
Gene
Melican
Raymnond
J
19450101
114th NCB (Seabees)
MMELVIN@LAKOS
Melvin
Edwin
J
19410101
10th ERBS
lowboy7@aol.com
Mendelsohn
Howard
19430101
Unk
dmerka@austin.rr.com
Merka
Daniel
G
19430601
7th Inf
emeriman@dam.net
Merriman
Eugene
Gene
19430909
NAS 163
ndcf@erols.com
Messing
Frederick
19430510
7th Inf Div 50th Combat Engineers
beckie1982@aol.com
Messmer
Irvine
Curly
19400910
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg Elmendorf
n7ape@amsat.org
Mikiciuk
Edward
95th Inf Div
7SmyerstownRd.Rossiter PA15772
Miller
Edwin
Ed
19440815
IFF
JMILLER28@ec.rr.com
Miller
Sylvan
19401223
125th Field Hospital
juanita940@aol.com
Miller
Henry
O
Millwood
Melton
19420101
USS Shikellamy AOG-47
tompackard@outdrs.net
Mlinar
Nikola
Nick
19430511
HQ Batry 591st AAA AW BN
friskylady@aabol.com
Moesch
Walter
G
roy.crofter@verizon.net
Monroy
Arthur
Art
19430520
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO E KIA
pbeach@charter.net
Moore
Lewis
F
Moore
Allan
Buddy/Cosmolene Kid
19430510
7th Inf 302 Ord Reg CO C 1st Btn - Ft Ord CA
caroletta@bellsouth.net
Moore
Ernest
19420729
Southern Philippines Luzon New Guinea
dmoore12@msn.com
Moore
John
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg KIA
nickmoreska@cox.net
Moreska
Nick
19430701
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg
richmort@interpath.com
Morse
Cecil
G
19430511
Morton
Richard
19460101
NAS Attu
aljac48@worldnet.att.net
Moser
Alvin
J
19450101
USCG Unit 62 Theodore Point Loran Station
kevinmos@grnco.net
Moslander
John
J
19390102
11th Air Force
SWAT143@aol.com
Mucerino
Louis
19420101
SeaBee Det
mudd@insightbb.com
Mudd
William
E
19440101
Naval Aviation
physicsdoc@aol.com
Mullins
Arvel
L
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO L
bweston@aol.com
Murphy
James
Murph
19440701
US Army Transport Service Maint Platoon
A_MUTTER@MSN.COM
Mutter
Arthur
Art
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO F 2nd Bn
CMM@WVVA.NET
Myers
Willard
H
19430710
855 Coast Artilllary Battery
ivydiv_mp@adelphia.net
Nagle
Joseph
Earle
19430101
68th NCB Seabees
aggie337@bellsouth.net
Neace
Lawrence
T
19430110
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO L
lawrencevnelson@hotmail.com
Nelson
Lawrence
19421101
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg
burtn@warpdriveonline.com
Nelson
Rollin
Burt
19450214
NAS Attu
nemo220@comcast.net
Nemanich
Joseph
Nemo
19430525
397th Base HQ & AB Sq
pegst1@cox.net
Ness
Francis
R
Newell
Fred
19430511
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg CO A
Nielsen
Harley
Butch
19460710
Military Police
akbastard125@yahoo.com
Nolfi
Addrian
W
19430413
78th AAA Gun Battalion Battery B
martyp@spacetech.com
Norbeck
Charles
Charlie
19430619
986th Engineers
rmnordlund@msn.com
Nordlund
Melvin
19430510
Unk KIA
LMNORDWALL@AOL.COM
Nordwall
Lawrence
R
19431104
Truck Driver
dnowlin@peoplepc.com
Nowlin
Samuel
19440401
255th AAA AW Battalion Battery A
jkemc@hotmail.com
Obrin
John
7th Inf Div Signal CO
sjjerichards@gmail.com
O’Connor
John
19440910
77th Bomb Sq
Ojecav@aol.com
Ojeman
William
19430521
78th AA Battery C
bumper4159@cs.com
Orr Jr
Charles
19420101
Seabees
brian@americanwelding.com
Oshushek
Edwin
Eddie
19421115
USCG Unit 62
Sommen@webtv.net
Ostlund
Hans
19430510
159th Inf Reg CO E
mstanton@martinsprocket.com
Ott
Charles
19430511
78th Coastal Artillery 591st AAA AW Battalion
ohwhenz@aol.com
Ours
Earnest
19430511
17th Inf Div HQ Battery 48th Field Artillery Battalion
ewardsr5@frontier.com
Owens
Vincent
19450501
232 Inf 42nd Div
packwood@juno.com
Packwood
Rodney
19420101
Naval Radio Construction
peachllc@mac.com
Page
Lewis
19440601
VPB-120
lltistrdan@geneseo.net
Paglia
Thomas
NMCB 138th MCB Unit 547 NMCB19 31 21 13
colspaul@hotmail.com
Pardo
Neil
19430531
P-38 Pilot
Eypetruna@aol.com
Park
Henry
prettywater0001@att.net
Parmer
Lawney
19430101
Medic
Bnhome1@sbcglobal.net
Payton
Russell
KIA
greatdane_w@hotmail.com
Peck
John
Jack
19430510
Artillery Gunner
lmurillo@esc5.net
Penna
Frank
19440101
344th Fighter Sq
betty@comnett.net
Peplau
Victor
19420101
OK
Perkins
Harry
19430101
PATWING 4 VP-62
pdpeterson@charter.net
Perney
Louie
Kid Louie
19430101
KIA
plocrichio@aol.com
Petersen
Robert
F
Peterson
Emil
Pete
19430511
7th Div 14th Field Hospital
pdpeterson29@yahoo.com
Peterson
Carl
Pete
19450401
114th NCB Seabees
Petruna
Charles
Charlie Chuck
19410101
Army
eypetruna@aol.com
Petrus
Andy
OK
Petty
Curtis
19430510
7th Inf Div 7th Cav Recon Troop
hammett@arbbs.net
Pickett
Fred
19421125
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf CO L
armyjackson_03@yahoo.com
Pierce
Owen
19430510
78th AA Battery D
richard_pierce@hotmail.com
Pierson
John
19400101
VB-42 VB-135
piers006@tc.umn.edu
Pilotte
Marshal
19430515
7th Inf Dv 17th Inf Reg CO D
dpilotte@aol.com
Pineda
Lucas
J
Pirelli
Victor
5th Army (Unk)
Pirruccello
Pompeii
William
19420810
HQ Det 1234 SCU
cpompeii@att.net
Potter
Harold
Harry
19420311
Medic
Ledcor@aol.com
Priebe
Lester
19420101
Unknown
Heathstoy@aol.com
Prillaman
Jetterson
Jeff
19430815
Unknown
Provenzano
Peter
19421103
344th Fighter Sq KIA
ted.gayford@bowker.com
Puciato
Anthony
19430801
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Reg CO C
Dpuciato@aol.com
Pulford
Quick Sr
Glenn
19430510
Army Scout
gquick@omniflight.com
Quillin
Frances
M
Quinn
Jim
19430801
USS Raleigh
Gettysburg1863@yahoo.com
Ramirez
Joe
Joe
19430511
7th Inf Div 17 Inf Reg Service CO
sirdaly@aol.com
Rathbone
Raymond
Raymond
19440410
334th Infantry CO I
stevedm43@yahoo.com
Ravett
Emmanuel
OK
Redmond
Robert
Bob
19430511
Unknown
bobredmond@iwon.com
Reid
Glen
M
Reynolds
Donald
19430510
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg CO F
julie.reynolds@sbcglobal.net
Rhoads
Ronald
19450101
HEDRON FAW4 PATSU 10-44 US NAVY
rdrhoads@aol.com
Rice
George
Erskine
19420515
AAF
Rittenhouse
Henry
19430523
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg
hrittenhouse3@comcast.net
Rivera
Costello
19430510
7th Inf Dv 32 Inf Reg CO B KIA
johnfuture@pcmagic.net
Robbins
Marvin
19430510
KIA
pcadkin@goodnet.com
Roberts
Kenny
19420601
Weapons Supplies
robertj321@worldnet.att.net
Romiti
Aldo
19430510
7th Inf Div
johnnysako1@yahoo.com
Rooney
James
Pat
OK
7SmyerstownRd Rossiter PA 15772
Ross
Lisle
Rossi
19440601
Unknown
bennett9179@sbcglobal.net
Rothwell
Kenneth
19430101
Army Infantry
krothwell@moose.uvm.edu
Rourke
Rita
V
Unknown
Ruhl
Sidney
19430510
Reserve Corps Quartermaster
jsbrow03@aol.com
Ruiz
Clarence
Blackie
19430530
8th Special Seabees Construction Battalion
LU1956@aol.com
Rummel
Howard
Fox
19440918
US Naval Air Station Attu Navy 163
howard.rummel@verizon.net
Russell
Winston
19430510
Unknown
winstonhjr@msn.com
Ruza
Morey
19430510
42nd Coast Artillery
moreyr@bellsouth.net
Salinas
Salvador
19420101
VP-43
Shotgunjap2@aol.com
Sallee
Orville
Skinny
Saad
Norman
neemeyers@gmail.com
Sajack
Edward
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Infantry Reg
gquick@omniflight.com
Salinas
Salvador
19420101
VP-43
Annetrich@optonline.net
Sallee
Orville
Skinny
Saltzmann
Stephen
19390101
7th Inf Division 32st Infantry Reg
gwscrim@msn.com
Sanborn
Hollis
19420612
Seabee
radar2821@cox.net
Sandoe
Carl
Baker
19420909
14th Field Hospital
LMSaphire@aol.com
Saphire
Leonard
19450514
114th Construction Battalion (USN Seabees)
kenrev1@yahoo.com
Schaefer
Clarence
Red
19430101
Unknown
kjohns7900@aol.com
Scheibe
Wilber
19430510
7th Inf Div
jasimpros@aol.com
Schmitt
Jerome
Smitty
19440415
USS Charleston PG-51
1grandpahotwheel@cox.net
Schneider
Vernon
19430101
69th Infantry 273rd Regement Company F
icegod34@yahoo.com
Schoonover
Thomas
19430510
4th Inf Reg 25th Inf
zinger4567@aol.com
Schwartz
Richard
19430101
Unknown
Aragornshot2@aol.com
Scrom
Frank
19400101
Army /4025th Sig Service Gp / 3124th Sig Port Ser
w1537s@go.com
Scudder
Wesley
Wes
19420401
Possibly Engineer Batallion
stanley-sedmack@juno.com
Sedmack
Joseph
19430510
923 Ord HV Auto Maint. CO
rsevret@pheaa.org
Sevret
Raymond
19420101
Army
jgsexson@aol.com
Sexon
Keith
19430907
7th Inf Div
TABLERK@AOL.COM
Shilling
Cleveland
19430511
78TH ANTI-AIRCRAFT BATTERY
jpshivler2@erinet.com
Shivler
James
19421201
400th AAF
Malilli@aol.com
Sholly Jr
Francis
BUD
19430511
7th Infantry Division 17th Infantry Reg
Shout
Sam
19451101
159th Infantry
jjjparks@execpc.com
Sikora
Louie
19430601
58th Fighter Command Sq
sunnysikora@hotmail.com
Sikora
Walter
19420101
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg CO A 3rd Platoon 3rd Squad
dayleannk@comcast.net
Simmons
Herman
19410215
7th Div 209th Inf Btn
jodylinaz@aol.com
Simpson
Frank
19430415
Btry C 641st AAA (AW) BN
simpson@usit.net
Simpson
Robert
19431001
FAW4
gummyhotland@aol
Simpson
Edwin
Ed
19430401
7th Inf Div 159th Inf Div  Co. L
R3988@aol.com
Sinnott
Frank
The Senator
19430511
7th Inf  Div USS Cavalier (APA 37)
jmblack@mymailworld.com
Sivewright
David
19430511
7th Inf Div
candpskag@aol.com
Skagseth
Charner
19430601
Battery 903 AA Guns
antonsk@earthlink.net
Skaugsett II
Arnie
19430510
Unknown
linking50@earthlink.net
Skelton
Lewis
19390410
Combat
ardons@comcast.net
Skiffington
John
19430101
Smith
Ardon
19460101
USCG Theodore Point
mccormik@spawar.navy.mil
Smith
Joseph
19430510
Army Infantry
scd@webshoppe.net
Smith
Lester
19430401
713th AW Signal CO Attached to 11th AAF
wtdanebtrr@wcc.net
smith
blaine
army
jmebesius@comcast.net
Smith Jr
Roy
19430530
1st Bt 18th Engineers
msls@juno.com
Solomon
Leonard
Lenny
19440401
42nd Coast Artillery Detachment of Engineers
yadosolo@aol.com
Solomon
Yale
19460301
Post Signal Officer
sosebee-bd@actx.edu
Sosebee
Dewitt
19420901
Unknown
the4meds@aol.com
Spaulding
Harold
19400801
7th Inf Div 17th Infantry Regiment Company I
kskelly@inforamp.net
Speed
Lehman
Speedy
19421122
Unk Light Machine Gunner (came from Camp Shelby)
Pat.Davis@juno.com
Sprinkle
Floyd
19430510
Army
malcolmstarling24@msn.com
stangle
bkaussies@sbcglobal.net
Starling
Ellery
19430709
COMPANY G 159th  ( Army No 34 406 760 )
Pmrps1963@netzero.com
Stearns
Henry
19420831
USS LST 472
steinsam@aol.com
Stein
Roger
19420801
18th Fighter Sq.
pennybo@valuelinx.net
Steiner
Cecil
19430510
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg
knaack@galseburg.net
stelly
charles
Stephenson
Kenneth
19430510
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg CO M (Medic)
simlizstiff@aol.com
stevens
hugh
19410828
Stiffler
Sim
19390101
101st
exdrip@yahoo.com
Stilwell
Stinson
Robert
Bob
19430101
28th bomber escort
dstinson@hatboro-horsham.org
Stinson
Eugene
Gene
19430715
Seabees
2naughty@taconic.net
Stock
Wallace
19430510
Scout
shtogryn@yahoo.com
Stogrin
John
19430709
Company G 159th Infantry
elpeplow@lumc.edu
Stolarek
mkennethclaypol@netzero.net
Strouse
Dale
pdpeterson29@yahoo.com
Strzyz
Joseph
Doc
19421114
US hospitals  Seattle FL TX
zstubbs@alltel.net
Stubbs
James
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg Medical Detachment
djteeter@q.com
Sutton
Lawrence
Larry
mailto:drumzilla1@msn.com
Swanson
Reynold
Bud
19430601
Dental Assistant
pdpeterson29@yahoo.com
talbert
alpheus
19420101
d_farris1127@yahoo.com
tanton
andrew
Tarleton
Frank
Pancho
19420101
Army Engineers
llink@harlannet.com
Tarleton
Hubert
19450401
Cabot
jrtusa@mac.com
taylor
monroe
Thibault
Rene
Frenchy
19460103
Military Guard CO (Marines)
kengrace@aol.com
Thomas
Ken
Tommy
19430823
AL-2  N.A.F. Ordinance Department D
heidim@equitrac.com
Thompson
Percy
Pops
19390226
Company L 254th Infantry
jtidball3@aol.com
Thompson
Edward
19430510
78th CA (AA)
jimt@interworld.net
Thompson
Wilfred
Tommy or Mike
1943
unknown
Tidball
John
19441201
77th Bomb Sq.
billandmarilynwilson@earthlink.net
Towell
Horace
19420101
77th Bomb Sq.
HARRYTRENT@aol.com
Trent
Harry
19430511
4th Inf Reg 3rd Div 1st Bat CO D
vickiandwendell.hahn@att.net
Trout
Ralph
19440101
312th Bomb Group
dtucker26@comcast.net
Tucker
Danial
Dan
19440101
U.S.S. Jarvis DD 799
detyler@sbcglobal.net
Turcotte
Normand
twining
donald
24th infantry division
pdpeterson29@yahoo.com
Tyler
Ralph
19430511
7th Inf Division 17th Infantry Reg Service Company
jjuainc@aol.com
Urcinole
Louis
19410101
665 Anti Artillery Group
nvalcik@utdallas.edu
Valcik
John
John
19410701
S.S. Mormachawk
ramswin@excel.net
Valderrama
Pablo
Paul
19430510
7th Inf Div 159th Infantry Reg Medical Detachment
Midstates2@ameritech.net
Valentino
George
19430521
591st AAW
robert.j.coyle@uscg.mil
Vanderlean
Gary
19430529
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg CO M
gejovilla@sbcglobal.net
verges
leo
Villasenor
George
19440101
Naval Photographer
m7798@aol.com
Vitatoe
Manson
19421230
50th Engineers 2nd Bat CO E
ljweberusa@yahoo.com
Vorpahl
Clarence
19430510
7th Div Medic
fandjwachtler@aol.com
Voss
James
Wachtler
Joseph
19430511
7th Inf Div 32nd Inf Reg 3rd Bat CO M
waguesrb@yahoo.com
Waguespack
Roy
19430423
US Army AA Weapons Crewman
kenhw@centurytel.com
Wait
Ken
19450201
77th Bomb Sq.
kenwait@earthlink.net
Walke
Denver
walton
john
Ward
Ralph
19440417
Naval air station Attu
Wat
Ken
19450201
77th Bomb Sq.
rjmega@aol.com
Watkins
Thomas
19420101
78th Signal Corps
pabob@hickorytech.net
Watson
Robert
19430510
7th Inf Div 17th Inf Reg CO I
larry.weatherly@pba.army.mil
Weatherly
Hermon
Arky
19420401
7th Inf Div 7th Recon Troop
wstone@ptialaska.net
Weatherstone
James
19420101
Unknown
wbwbw@sbcglobal.net
Webb
Willis
19430601
Control Tower Operator
varmstrong@verizon.net
Weber
Dale
19420619
7th Inf Div 159th Infantry Reg
maw2078826@yahoo.com
Weikel
Charles
Chick
jskpatrick@hotmail.com
Weinberger
Sylvan
Lefty
19450117
Quartermaster Detachment
wtrz34@comcast.net
Wenskovitch
Robert
Bobby
19440314
491st Bomb Group 852nd BS  B-24 crew R-27
unknown@unknown.com
West
Alfred
19430101
16 85 Engineer Combat Bat.
wessttomm@attbi.com
West
Fred
19440501
Fleet Air Wing 4
westgroup@comcast.net
West
Hugh
19420601
7th Inf Div 4th Inf Reg Company B 1st Battalion
pwhogan@earthlink.net
Westcott
William
Stoke
19390101
Unknown
jhar921780@aol.com
Whidden
John
Elmo
19401125
USS Yorktown CV5
mewhite5978@sbcglobal.net
White
Melvin
19440901
3067th Ord. Service CO.
graywolf@prarie.lakes.com
Wichmann
Clarence
19430501
20th Field Hospital
thewilkinsons@voyager.net
Wilkinson
Russell
19430501
68th Seabees Company C
n@muscanet.com
williams
stanley
n
19430315
Btry.G 78THCA(AA)
ddarnell@gci.net
Williams
Hugh
N
19410327
49th FAB MD
dmattdailey@aol.com
Williams
Jack
19430103
8th Air Force
kdjdfrog@earthlink.net
willour
william
Wilson
Kenneth
Dougan
19460930
Ft. Louis Washington
spruiz@softcom.net
Wilson
Richard
Dick Rick
19470207
Unknown
garywimpy1@yahoo.com
Wimpy
Wilburn
19430510
7th Inf Div 78th CA (AA)
WINGRADRT@aol.com
Wingenter
Benedict
19430709
150th Inf
jerryselisabeth@hotmail.co
Winget
Arthur
19430510
159th Inf Reg
WINSTONHJR@MSN.COM
Winston
Russell
19430510
Unknown
nwomack@neb.rr.com
Wojton
Edward
Ed
19450701
404 Bom Squadron
Womack
Lawrence
19430819
713 Signal AW Co
jpww@juno.com
wood
harold
pdpeterson29@yahoo.com
woodward
ralph
Wren
Marvel
Honey
19420102
16th Reinforcement Depot Army Inf. Reconaissance
philyaklich@comcast.net
wright
clifford
19410101
Yaklich
Edward
Eddie
19430401
Navy Pilot Stationed on Attu
York
Raymond
Ray
19450101
Apa
jmorley573@aol.com
Young
Herbert
19430510
78th CA (AA)
paul.gulikers@planet.nl
Zietz
Erwin
19450407
86 CAV RCN SQ 6 ARMD DIV
stvhust@yahoo.com
NAME